#5 Brandon Porteous


 
Position Quarterback
Height 5 ' 8 "
Weight 170 lbs
 


Player Statistics

Passing

WeekOppCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntRating
1Falcons050.000.0020.0
2Coyotes11100.01313.000118.8
3Wolves1333.3134.30047.9
5Mustangs2366.73511.700106.3
8Falcons010.000.00039.6
11Falcons81457.1825.90334.5
Total:122744.41435.30557.9

Rushing

WeekOppAttYardsTDYds/Att
11Falcons1111.0
Total:1111.0