#5 Blake Moreau


 
Position Quarterback
Height 6 ' 1 "
Weight 170 lbs
 


Player Statistics

Passing

WeekOppCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntRating
1Raiders102343.5914.01429.7
2Nationals162564.026110.410112.3
3Falcons243764.93569.652113.3
4Mustangs122941.4842.90220.3
6Falcons152075.01577.90176.5
7Mustangs192479.22369.820135.4
8Nationals72035.0844.21225.8
10Raiders92339.1803.50213.0
11Raiders7887.58911.100113.0
Total:11920956.914386.9101371

Rushing

WeekOppAttYardsTDYds/Att
2Nationals2000.0
4Mustangs2502.5
6Falcons3612.0
10Raiders1202.0
Total:81311.6