#12 Julian Wytinck


 
Position Quarterback
Height 6 ' 3 "
Weight 215 lbs
 


Player Statistics

Passing

WeekOppCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntRating
1Falcons111861.119610.920135.4
2Thunder122060.024312.261121.5
3Raiders132161.929213.950145.3
4Mustangs122060.01256.31174.0
6Mustangs122254.51205.50151.3
7Raiders203164.52718.740131.9
8Nationals182669.227710.711101.0
9Falcons101662.516210.131109.9
11Nationals141877.828215.710137.3
12Mustangs153246.91544.81332.6
Total:13722461.221229.5248104

Rushing

WeekOppAttYardsTDYds/Att
1Falcons1414.0
3Raiders1404.0
7Raiders1111.0
9Falcons1202.0
Total:41122.8

Tackles

WeekOppTotalSoloAstSacksTFLS/T
7Raiders110000
11Nationals101000
Total:211000

Video

Week 1











 

Week 2











 

Week 3










 

Week 4